CrossFit Sagene
2024 Athlete Roster
Semifinals
Registered
No athlete has registered for this stage.
Invited
Christian Roness
Men
Quarterfinals
Registered
Andreas Iversen
Men, Men (35-39)
André Sjurseth Hansen
Men, Men (35-39)
Caroline Bråthen Dale
Women
Christian Roness
Men, Men (40-44)
Emilie Evensen
Women, Women (35-39)
Ingrid Thoner Karlsson
Women
Julie Sylte Legernes
Women
Maibritt Brix Kronborg
Women
Tim Trygve Gundersen
Men
Tone Kristiansen
Women
Invited
Andrea Kopperud
Women
Aurora Amundsen
Women
Aurora Haug
Women
David Mota
Men (45-49)
Eirik Rakstad
Men
Elise Haugan
Women
Frøya Kulset
Women
Ingrid Brendefur
Women
Jonas Lund
Men
Joshua J Fossøy
Men
Karoline Bonnerud
Women
Katrine Koren
Women
Kine Rosseli
Women
Kristoffer Buhagen
Men
Louise Buene
Women
Maiken Sylthe
Women
Marcus Andreas Hansen
Men
Maria Hagen Jahnsen
Women
Patrick Ravn
Men
Pernille Kaldhussaeter
Women
Robert Olsen
Men
Sebastian Mehren
Men
Susanne Jensen
Women
Synne Ekren
Women
Tommy Lande
Men, Men (35-39)
Vendla Gulvik
Women
Veronika Vesteras
Women
Open
Alexander Vium Olesen
Men
André Martinsen
Men
André Sjurseth Hansen
Men, Men (35-39)
Andrea Kopperud
Women
Andreas Iversen
Men, Men (35-39)
Anette Heggem
Women
Arnor Thorkelsson
Men, Men (40-44)
Asta Eckhoff
Women
Audun Falnes
Men, Men (35-39)
Aurora Amundsen
Women
Aurora Baardsen
Women
Aurora Haug
Women
Axel Holene
Men, Men (35-39)
Baard Thorheim
Men, Men (45-49)
Caroline Bråthen Dale
Women
Christer Johnsrud
Men, Men (35-39)
Christian Roness
Men, Men (40-44)
David Mota
Men, Men (45-49)
Dennis Landing
Men
Egil Elseth
Men, Men (45-49)
Eirik Rakstad
Men
Elise Haugan
Women
Emilie Evensen
Women, Women (35-39)
Emilie Slatleim
Women
Eva Åsbø
Women
Fransisco Jose Olsen Roman
Men
Frøya Kulset
Women
Grant J. Blackburn Rud
Men (55-59)
Guro Hotvedt
Women
Guro Karine Mangelrød
Women
Hanna Dahlø
Women
Helge Bergo
Men
Henrik Monrad Stranheim Krokå
Men
Ida Marie Nygård
Women, Women (35-39)
Inger Gundersen
Women
Ingrid Brendefur
Women
Ingrid Moe Børseth
Women, Women (40-44)
Ingrid Rennan
Women
Ingrid Thoner Karlsson
Women
Jens Ødegård
Men
Joel Kildefelt
Men, Men (35-39)
John Tran
Men
Jonas Lund
Men
Joshua J Fossøy
Men
Julie Sylte Legernes
Women
Karen Kraugerud
Women
Karoline Bonnerud
Women
Karoline Bakken Skulestøyl
Women
Katrine Eide
Women, Women (35-39)
Katrine Koren
Women
Kine Kagnes
Women, Women (35-39)
Kine Rosseli
Women
Kristoffer Buhagen
Men
Kristoffer Grytnes
Men
Lars Kaldhussæter
Men, Men (35-39)
Lene Pernes
Women, Women (35-39)
Louise Buene
Women
Magnus Stroem
Men
Maibritt Brix Kronborg
Women
Maiken Sylthe
Women
Marcus Andreas Hansen
Men
Maria Schüller
Women
Maria Hagen Jahnsen
Women
Marthe Diskerud
Women
Martin Johansen
Men
Merete Victor
Women, Women (45-49)
Morten Henriksen
Men, Men (45-49)
Nejira Skrbo
Women
Nemanja Dunic
Men
Oistein Refseth
Men, Men (40-44)
Patrick Ravn
Men
Pernille Kaldhussaeter
Women
Philip Leer-Salvesen
Men
Remi Pedersen
Men
Robert Olsen
Men
sandra angelil
Women (55-59)
Sebastian Mehren
Men
Shirin Bagheri
Women
Sigri Adelsten Stokland
Women
Stian Skarpengland
Men, Men (40-44)
Susanne Jensen
Women
Synne Ekren
Women
Talor Browne
Women, Women (35-39)
Thea Karlsen Løken
Women
Tim Trygve Gundersen
Men
Tommy Lande
Men, Men (35-39)
Tone Kristiansen
Women
Torben Hersve
Men
Trine Haugvaldstad
Women, Women (45-49)
Vanja Rudshaug
Women
Vendla Gulvik
Women
Veronika Vesteras
Women