CrossFit Watford
2024 Athlete Roster
Semifinals
Registered
No athlete has registered for this stage.
Invited
Charlie Goode
Women
Emma Rayment
Women
Jerzy Domanski
Quarterfinals
Registered
Alicia Nicol
Women
Amelia Rees
Women
Andrea Molinaro
Women
Ben Stevens
Men
Callum Condon
Men
Charlie Goode
Women (45-49)
Christopher Kavanagh
Men, Men (35-39)
Emma Rayment
Women (45-49)
Jerzy Domanski
Men (65+)
Katie Richards
Women, Women (35-39)
Louise Williams
Women (40-44)
Scott Treleaven
Men
Invited
Alex Jovanovski
Men
Emily Goodband
Women
Grant Reynolds
Men
Hannah Ferguson
Women
Hat Hewitt
Women, Women (35-39)
Jack Davies
Men
James Hope
Men, Men (35-39)
Kristina Hustwitt
Women, Women (35-39)
Laura Johnson
Women, Women (35-39)
Luke Whelan
Men, Men (35-39)
Max Pyatt
Men
Mikey Stevens
Men (55-59)
Sarah Procter
Women
Sylwia Czech
Women, Women (40-44)
Open
Abigayle Blanshard
Women
Aidan O'Connor
Men
Ajay Bhamra
Men
Alex Jovanovski
Men
Alicia Nicol
Women
Amelia Rees
Women
Andrea Molinaro
Women
Andy Funnell
Men, Men (35-39)
Anjana Walia
Women, Women (50-54)
Ann McCafferty
Women (60-64)
Anna Powell
Women, Women (50-54)
Ben Pistol
Men, Men (35-39)
Ben Stevens
Men
Brian Robinson
Men (55-59)
Callum Condon
Men
Charlie Goode
Women, Women (45-49)
Chloe Cathcart
Women
Christopher Kavanagh
Men, Men (35-39)
Conor Fleming
Men, Boys (16-17)
Dara Fleming
Men, Boys (16-17)
Donal Fleming
Men, Men (45-49)
Emily Goodband
Women
Emma Rayment
Women, Women (45-49)
Grant Reynolds
Men
Hannah Ferguson
Women
Hat Hewitt
Women, Women (35-39)
Jack Davies
Men
James Hope
Men, Men (35-39)
Jasmin Bhamra
Women
Jerzy Domanski
Men (65+)
Julian Knowles
Men, Men (40-44)
Karin Hausmann
Women, Women (40-44)
Karthick Chandrasekaran
Men, Men (40-44)
Katharine Evans
Women, Women (35-39)
Katie Newbery
Women
Katie Richards
Women, Women (35-39)
Kristina Hustwitt
Women, Women (35-39)
Laura Blanshard
Women
Laura Johnson
Women, Women (35-39)
Lorraine Fleming
Women, Women (45-49)
Louise McMahon
Women, Women (35-39)
Louise Williams
Women, Women (40-44)
Luke Whelan
Men, Men (35-39)
Max Pyatt
Men
Maxine Poole
Women, Women (40-44)
Mihaela Craciun
Women, Women (40-44)
Mikey Stevens
Men (55-59)
Nicol ;Marc
Men, Men (40-44)
Onkar Sharma
Men, Men (50-54)
Parminder Gill
Men, Men (35-39)
Rob Brown
Men, Men (45-49)
Sarah Levy
Women
Sarah Procter
Women
Scott Treleaven
Men
Shannon Connolly
Women
Shelley Bleau
Women, Women (40-44)
Sheryl Burns
Women, Women (40-44)
Stephanie De Pinto
Women
Sue Procter
Women (65+)
Sylwia Czech
Women, Women (40-44)
Tanya Roberts
Women, Women (35-39)
Tom Wells
Men, Men (40-44)
Tom Wright
Men
Victoria Burton
Women
Wendy Crampton
Women, Women (50-54)