Games
Regionals
Masters Qual
Open
Refresh
Competitor

Ranch Trail Run

Ranch Deadlift Ladder

Ranch Mini Chipper

Ocean Swim

Murph

Squat Clean Pyramid

Double DT

Climbing Snail

The Separator

100%

Handstand Walk

Suicide Sprint

The Plow

Rope Chipper

Redemption
1 (1096) Mathew Fraser 1st
100 pts
34:10.27
23T
34 pts
505 lb
2nd
94 pts
04:20.44
6th
76 pts
07:37.97
2nd
94 pts
35:47.81
2nd
94 pts
05:41.57
2nd
94 pts
11:41.59
5th
80 pts
11:29.05
4th
84 pts
14:44.70
10th
60 pts
03:08.97
2nd
47 pts
01:42.12
2nd
47 pts
00:44.11
6th
38 pts
01:29.90
10th
60 pts
08:06.55
2nd
94 pts
05:56.00
2 (899) Ben Smith 11th
58 pts
37:15.49
23T
34 pts
505 lb
12th
56 pts
04:41.29
7th
72 pts
07:42.51
6th
76 pts
38:09.35
4th
84 pts
06:20.82
9th
64 pts
12:59.88
4th
84 pts
11:19.18
19th
42 pts
CAP+45
5th
80 pts
03:00.23
7th
36 pts
02:05.49
3rd
44 pts
00:44.44
23rd
17 pts
01:48.44
5th
80 pts
07:56.67
7th
72 pts
06:35.66
3 (863) Patrick Vellner 9th
64 pts
36:55.55
11T
58 pts
525 lb
3rd
88 pts
04:22.44
35th
10 pts
09:17.59
9th
64 pts
39:03.53
18th
44 pts
08:16.63
8th
68 pts
12:48.42
2nd
94 pts
11:09.97
10T
60 pts
CAP+18
9th
64 pts
03:08.89
8th
34 pts
02:08.28
13th
27 pts
00:45.65
7th
36 pts
01:31.14
3rd
88 pts
07:50.14
9th
64 pts
06:51.07
4 (861) Brent Fikowski 3rd
88 pts
36:13.80
33T
14 pts
485 lb
1st
100 pts
04:14.10
3rd
88 pts
07:18.52
28th
24 pts
43:39.85
39th
2 pts
CAP+14
10th
60 pts
13:09.12
1st
100 pts
10:53.17
30T
20 pts
CAP+90
1st
100 pts
02:46.01
18th
22 pts
02:30.79
10T
30 pts
00:45.37
15th
25 pts
01:37.84
1st
100 pts
07:32.17
3rd
88 pts
06:07.52
5 (803) Cole Sager 25th
30 pts
39:46.61
40th
0 pts
465 lb
4th
84 pts
04:29.05
9th
64 pts
07:49.13
18th
44 pts
40:43.49
32nd
16 pts
10:52.78
18th
44 pts
13:39.53
3rd
88 pts
11:16.06
1st
100 pts
12:03.14
3rd
88 pts
02:51.80
9th
32 pts
02:08.82
20th
20 pts
00:46.60
25th
15 pts
01:52.15
2nd
94 pts
07:45.15
4th
84 pts
06:13.64
6 (800) Scott Panchik 28th
24 pts
40:01.83
11T
58 pts
525 lb
18th
44 pts
04:50.07
11th
58 pts
07:53.74
10th
60 pts
39:18.62
3rd
88 pts
06:08.22
5th
80 pts
12:06.17
13th
54 pts
12:16.96
10T
60 pts
CAP+18
13th
54 pts
03:14.48
3rd
44 pts
01:42.66
15th
25 pts
00:45.74
27th
13 pts
01:53.86
11th
58 pts
08:09.39
5th
80 pts
06:15.11
7 (797) Jacob Heppner 4th
84 pts
36:22.43
28T
24 pts
495 lb
15th
50 pts
04:46.30
28th
24 pts
08:52.83
4th
84 pts
37:13.28
27th
26 pts
09:16.28
4th
84 pts
11:53.00
19th
42 pts
12:45.16
6th
76 pts
14:52.28
8th
68 pts
03:07.85
1st
50 pts
01:36.55
7th
36 pts
00:45.23
17th
23 pts
01:41.69
4th
84 pts
07:55.23
19th
42 pts
08:11.70
8 (735) Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson 7th
72 pts
36:34.33
28T
24 pts
495 lb
5th
80 pts
04:31.29
17th
46 pts
08:12.01
5th
80 pts
38:06.84
19th
42 pts
08:38.58
31st
18 pts
14:54.32
8th
68 pts
11:43.80
9th
64 pts
15:58.93
6th
76 pts
03:01.04
13th
27 pts
02:20.82
8th
34 pts
00:45.28
22nd
18 pts
01:47.30
27th
26 pts
08:53.11
10th
60 pts
06:51.18
9 (707) Alex Vigneault 6th
76 pts
36:32.01
2nd
94 pts
585 lb
25th
30 pts
05:07.30
20th
40 pts
08:22.08
13th
54 pts
39:45.00
11th
58 pts
07:31.14
14th
52 pts
13:18.90
17th
46 pts
12:29.71
23rd
34 pts
CAP+86
24th
32 pts
03:41.34
27th
13 pts
02:44.14
6th
38 pts
00:45.22
18th
22 pts
01:42.36
9th
64 pts
08:06.07
13th
54 pts
07:26.17
10 (702) Travis Mayer 8th
68 pts
36:53.46
11T
58 pts
525 lb
11th
58 pts
04:40.49
18th
44 pts
08:15.06
15th
50 pts
40:17.29
22nd
36 pts
08:57.71
15th
50 pts
13:26.34
7th
72 pts
11:38.57
13th
54 pts
CAP+35
7th
72 pts
03:01.95
30T
10 pts
CAP+1
25th
15 pts
00:47.73
21st
19 pts
01:44.75
8th
68 pts
08:01.19
26th
28 pts
09:56.08
4 3 2
1
View Full Leaderboard