Games
Regionals
Masters Qual
Open
Refresh
Collapse All
Competitor
Event
01
Event
02
Event
03
Event
04
Event
05
Event
06
Event
07
1 (618) Björgvin Karl Guðmundsson 1st
100 pts
07:39.82
1st
100 pts
19:25.08
4th
85 pts
04:40.00
17th
53 pts
16:32.96
2nd
95 pts
13:09.71
2nd
95 pts
10:32.93
3rd
90 pts
02:59.10
2 (533) Lukas Esslinger 2nd
95 pts
07:53.48
9th
69 pts
CAP+33
19th
49 pts
05:07.14
6th
75 pts
15:30.48
5th
80 pts
13:32.18
4th
85 pts
10:36.80
5th
80 pts
03:05.03
3 (526) Jonne Koski 9th
69 pts
09:13.87
10T
67 pts
CAP+35
1st
100 pts
04:14.47
4th
85 pts
15:24.29
12th
63 pts
14:12.26
10th
67 pts
12:10.70
6th
75 pts
03:07.67
4 (522) Adrian Mundwiler 6th
75 pts
08:44.58
2nd
95 pts
19:58.00
21st
45 pts
05:10.52
7th
73 pts
15:38.16
10th
67 pts
14:10.57
1st
100 pts
09:56.02
10th
67 pts
03:11.48
5 (510) Lukas Högberg 4th
85 pts
08:38.31
16th
55 pts
CAP+43
20th
47 pts
05:08.53
2nd
95 pts
15:12.74
6th
75 pts
13:33.60
5th
80 pts
10:45.03
7th
73 pts
03:07.98
6 (487) Stefano Migliorini 21st
45 pts
CAP+6
4th
85 pts
CAP+10
3rd
90 pts
04:28.87
20th
47 pts
16:43.02
7th
73 pts
13:41.63
20th
47 pts
13:16.69
1st
100 pts
02:54.42
7 (473) Frederik Aegidius 7th
73 pts
08:46.48
14T
59 pts
CAP+38
18th
51 pts
04:57.23
5th
80 pts
15:26.29
11th
65 pts
14:10.59
3rd
90 pts
10:33.07
16th
55 pts
03:21.76
8 (473) Jason Smith 10th
67 pts
09:16.38
14T
59 pts
CAP+38
10th
67 pts
04:45.73
15th
57 pts
16:18.58
9th
69 pts
14:02.98
9th
69 pts
12:09.59
4th
85 pts
02:59.87
9 (417) Andrey Ganin 15th
57 pts
CAP+3
33T
24 pts
CAP+90
9th
69 pts
04:45.59
27T
33 pts
CAP+16
3rd
90 pts
13:25.12
19th
49 pts
13:11.06
2nd
95 pts
02:55.37
10 (412) Ruan Duvenage 5th
80 pts
08:42.12
17T
53 pts
CAP+44
22nd
43 pts
05:14.47
12th
63 pts
15:58.95
19th
49 pts
15:01.74
6th
75 pts
11:15.78
19th
49 pts
03:36.80
11 (384) Viktor Långsved 11th
65 pts
09:16.64
24T
39 pts
CAP+46
33rd
24 pts
05:52.27
11th
65 pts
15:57.35
15th
57 pts
14:48.39
7th
73 pts
11:43.37
13th
61 pts
03:13.91
12 (363) Marcin Szybaj 33rd
24 pts
CAP+15
19T
49 pts
CAP+45
14th
59 pts
04:51.23
3rd
90 pts
15:19.41
22nd
43 pts
15:36.55
17th
53 pts
12:45.31
21st
45 pts
03:40.28
13 (361) Casper Gammelmark 14th
59 pts
CAP+2
38T
19 pts
CAP+136
8th
71 pts
04:43.69
14th
59 pts
16:06.19
23rd
41 pts
15:48.03
11th
65 pts
12:18.63
20th
47 pts
03:40.06
14 (355) Sigurður Hafsteinn Jónsson 22nd
43 pts
CAP+6
3rd
90 pts
CAP
17th
53 pts
04:57.00
33rd
24 pts
CAP+35
21st
45 pts
15:35.37
8th
71 pts
12:03.80
29th
29 pts
04:14.22
15 (344) Jak Cornthwaite 8th
71 pts
09:01.34
29T
29 pts
CAP+62
25th
37 pts
05:23.44
37th
20 pts
CAP+63
4th
85 pts
13:27.84
24th
39 pts
13:30.17
12th
63 pts
03:12.64
16 (341) Lukasz Trzonkowski 16th
55 pts
CAP+4
24T
39 pts
CAP+46
12th
63 pts
04:48.12
27T
33 pts
CAP+16
16th
55 pts
14:54.74
16th
55 pts
12:44.86
23rd
41 pts
03:45.54
17 (331) Mahmood Shalan 35th
22 pts
CAP+17
19T
49 pts
CAP+45
16th
55 pts
04:54.50
31st
26 pts
CAP+32
13th
61 pts
14:41.72
13th
61 pts
12:18.68
15th
57 pts
03:20.46
18 (319) Marc Ordeig 24th
39 pts
CAP+7
31st
26 pts
CAP+63
7th
73 pts
04:43.23
19th
49 pts
16:41.08
31st
26 pts
CAP+17
25th
37 pts
13:37.19
9th
69 pts
03:11.31
19 (315) Klaus Hebo Uggerhøj 26th
35 pts
CAP+8
6th
75 pts
CAP+20
29th
29 pts
05:37.56
26th
35 pts
CAP+15
18th
51 pts
15:00.71
18th
51 pts
12:49.15
24th
39 pts
03:54.43
20 (306) Oscar Andersson 27th
33 pts
CAP+8
33T
24 pts
CAP+90
23rd
41 pts
05:21.97
10th
67 pts
15:50.29
8th
71 pts
13:53.51
27th
33 pts
14:24.84
25th
37 pts
03:59.07
21 (305) Billy Pullen 25th
37 pts
CAP+8
29T
29 pts
CAP+62
5th
80 pts
04:41.99
24th
39 pts
CAP+11
29th
29 pts
CAP+6
31st
26 pts
15:25.05
11th
65 pts
03:11.76
22 (303) Alec Harwood 23rd
41 pts
CAP+7
27th
33 pts
CAP+50
28th
31 pts
05:28.02
34th
23 pts
CAP+36
14th
59 pts
14:46.12
21st
45 pts
13:21.24
8th
71 pts
03:08.61
23 (300) Mikko Aronpää 3rd
90 pts
08:27.11
35T
22 pts
CAP+91
30th
27 pts
05:45.92
25th
37 pts
CAP+14
24th
39 pts
15:51.06
12th
63 pts
12:18.65
35th
22 pts
04:40.25
24 (292) ates boran 32nd
25 pts
CAP+13
8th
71 pts
CAP+25
38th
19 pts
CAP+51
1st
100 pts
14:42.77
37th
20 pts
CAP+348
28th
31 pts
14:31.63
31st
26 pts
04:22.58
25 (274) Maximilian Henze 31st
26 pts
CAP+12
17T
53 pts
CAP+44
13th
61 pts
04:48.53
36th
21 pts
CAP+49
27th
33 pts
CAP+2
36T
21 pts
CAP+5
14th
59 pts
03:20.04
26 (273) Jordan Wallace 36th
21 pts
CAP+18
7th
73 pts
CAP+23
37th
20 pts
CAP+12
8th
71 pts
15:40.29
33rd
24 pts
CAP+21
29th
29 pts
15:00.21
26th
35 pts
04:09.55
27 (273) Mike Bjerregaard 17th
53 pts
CAP+4
19T
49 pts
CAP+45
32nd
25 pts
05:51.34
29th
29 pts
CAP+21
32nd
25 pts
CAP+18
23rd
41 pts
13:23.79
18th
51 pts
03:34.07
28 (269) Alan Foulis 18th
51 pts
CAP+4
32nd
25 pts
CAP+69
26th
35 pts
05:26.48
16th
55 pts
16:25.40
30th
27 pts
CAP+7
22nd
43 pts
13:22.23
27th
33 pts
04:10.03
29 (268) Paweł Kozak 20th
47 pts
CAP+5
38T
19 pts
CAP+136
31st
26 pts
05:48.39
23rd
41 pts
CAP+5
17th
53 pts
15:00.37
15th
57 pts
12:38.10
32nd
25 pts
04:22.66
30 (267) Bartlomiej Lipka 29th
29 pts
CAP+9
26th
35 pts
CAP+47
24th
39 pts
05:22.06
18th
51 pts
16:41.05
28th
31 pts
CAP+4
14th
59 pts
12:31.58
34th
23 pts
04:30.09
31 (255) Gianluca Occhino 30th
27 pts
CAP+10
10T
67 pts
CAP+35
34th
23 pts
05:52.94
22nd
43 pts
16:56.46
20th
47 pts
15:19.80
30th
27 pts
15:21.39
36th
21 pts
04:52.23
32 (252) Jonas Mueller 34th
23 pts
CAP+15
19T
49 pts
CAP+45
6th
75 pts
04:42.91
32nd
25 pts
CAP+34
26th
35 pts
CAP+1
36T
21 pts
CAP+5
33rd
24 pts
04:23.68
33 (246) Mitchell Adams 28th
31 pts
CAP+8
19T
49 pts
CAP+45
27th
33 pts
05:27.70
21st
45 pts
16:53.98
35T
22 pts
CAP+108
26th
35 pts
13:50.60
28th
31 pts
04:13.77
34 (233) Anže Benko 39th
18 pts
CAP+22
10T
67 pts
CAP+35
35T
22 pts
CAP
35th
22 pts
CAP+42
25th
37 pts
15:53.51
33rd
24 pts
15:49.07
22nd
43 pts
03:45.32
35 (230) Milosz Staworzynski 37T
20 pts
CAP+21
37th
20 pts
CAP+112
15th
57 pts
04:53.03
13th
61 pts
16:00.56
35T
22 pts
CAP+108
34th
23 pts
CAP+2
30th
27 pts
04:15.29
36 (192) Severin Irimia 37T
20 pts
CAP+21
35T
22 pts
CAP+91
35T
22 pts
CAP
30th
27 pts
CAP+31
34th
23 pts
CAP+36
32nd
25 pts
15:28.75
17th
53 pts
03:28.98
37 (427) Andrea Barbotti 13th
61 pts
CAP+1
5th
80 pts
CAP+11
2nd
95 pts
04:23.14
9th
69 pts
15:50.15
1st
100 pts
12:52.88
35th
22 pts
CAP+3
WD
38 (159) Hinrik Ingi Óskarsson 12th
63 pts
10:00.45
28th
31 pts
CAP+59
11th
65 pts
04:47.02
WD WD WD WD
39 (110) Steven Fawcett 19th
49 pts
CAP+5
13th
61 pts
CAP+36
WD WD WD WD WD
-- (--) Phil Hesketh -- -- -- -- -- -- --