Overview

The CrossFit Games are the world’s premier test to find the Fittest on Earth.

In order to find the fittest, CrossFit has to cast a wide net. The three-stage CrossFit Games season acts as a funnel, starting with the all-inclusive online Open, continuing with the selective live regionals, and concluding with an elite few on a world stage at the CrossFit Games.

The 2018 Reebok CrossFit Games Atlantic Regional features the fittest men, women and teams from the Mid-Atlantic and southeastern United States. Only the top 40 men, 40 women and 30 four-person teams are invited to compete at the Atlantic Regional. 

Over the course of the three-day weekend, the athletes will face a barrage of tests designed to reveal any flaws in their fitness. Can they do well in long events? Short events? Heavy lifting? Gymnastics? To make it to the Games, these athletes must be true generalists capable of handling any task thrown at them.

The five men, five women and five teams who do the best in relation to their peers across all of the events will be invited to compete at the CrossFit Games held at the Alliant Energy Center in Madison, Wisconsin, Aug. 1-5.

DATE
June 1-3, 2018

Daily: 9 a.m.-5:15 p.m.

LOCATION
Palm Beach County Convention Center
650 Okeechobee Boulevard
West Palm Beach, Florida 
33401

Schedule

      • Lane
      • 1. CrossFit RDU (12, 56, 16:15.77)
      • 2. SMCF (15, 50, CAP+1)
      • 3. GammaLammaDingDongs (10, 60, 14:44.81)
      • 4. T2 CrossFit (27, 26, CAP+4)
      • 5. PR Star (17, 46, CAP+2)
      • 6. CrossFit HYPE (4, 84, 13:51.16)
      • 7. CrossFit Soul Miami (30, 20, CAP+5)
      • 8. CrossFit Boynton Beach (23, 34, CAP+3)
      • 9. CrossFit Westchase (18, 44, CAP+2)
      • 10. Sabal Park (9, 64, 14:43.59)
      • Lane
      • 1. Team Ridgeline (24, 32, CAP+3)
      • 2. Requisite Fitness (8, 68, 14:23.50)
      • 3. Team Revamped (26, 28, CAP+3)
      • 4. CrossFit Athletics (28, 24, CAP+4)
      • 5. Team Iron Force (25, 30, CAP+3)
      • 6. CrossFit Laminin (14, 52, CAP+1)
      • 7. Dwala Rangers (2, 94, 12:39.93)
      • 8. Team Carolina CrossFit (7, 72, 14:10.34)
      • 9. FREAKIN CROSSFIT 2018 (29, 22, CAP+5)
      • 10. CrossFit Spartanburg (21, 38, CAP+2)
      • Lane
      • 1. CrossFit Krypton (19, 42, CAP+2)
      • 2. ProdigyFit (13, 54, CAP+1)
      • 3. CrossFit Reignited Wilmington (22, 36, CAP+3)
      • 4. CrossFit Balance (1, 100, 12:20.20)
      • 5. RAW Training (20, 40, CAP+2)
      • 6. Team Soul (6, 76, 13:54.50)
      • 7. TTT ANIMUS (3, 88, 13:05.60)
      • 8. HustleHard CrossFit (5, 80, 13:53.32)
      • 9. Crucible CrossFit (16, 48, CAP+1)
      • 10. CF Bound (11, 58, 15:52.87)
      • Lane
      • 1. CrossFit RDU (23, 34, CAP+96)
      • 2. SMCF (24, 32, CAP+112)
      • 3. GammaLammaDingDongs (14, 52, CAP+32)
      • 4. T2 CrossFit (28, 24, CAP+150)
      • 5. PR Star (7T, 72, CAP+10)
      • 6. CrossFit HYPE (18, 44, CAP+62)
      • 7. CrossFit Soul Miami (19, 42, CAP+70)
      • 8. CrossFit Boynton Beach (WD)
      • 9. CrossFit Westchase (5T, 80, CAP+9)
      • 10. Sabal Park (13, 54, CAP+31)
      • Lane
      • 1. Team Ridgeline (12, 56, CAP+12)
      • 2. Requisite Fitness (22, 36, CAP+95)
      • 3. Team Revamped (25, 30, CAP+113)
      • 4. CrossFit Athletics (20, 40, CAP+75)
      • 5. Team Iron Force (29, 22, CAP+294)
      • 6. CrossFit Laminin (7T, 72, CAP+10)
      • 7. Dwala Rangers (2T, 94, CAP+2)
      • 8. Team Carolina CrossFit (15T, 50, CAP+33)
      • 9. FREAKIN CROSSFIT 2018 (21, 38, CAP+84)
      • 10. CrossFit Spartanburg (26T, 28, CAP+141)
      • Lane
      • 1. CrossFit Krypton (26T, 28, CAP+141)
      • 2. ProdigyFit (7T, 72, CAP+10)
      • 3. CrossFit Reignited Wilmington (15T, 50, CAP+33)
      • 4. CrossFit Balance (2T, 94, CAP+2)
      • 5. RAW Training (4, 84, CAP+8)
      • 6. Team Soul (1, 100, 15:33.21)
      • 7. TTT ANIMUS (7T, 72, CAP+10)
      • 8. HustleHard CrossFit (7T, 72, CAP+10)
      • 9. Crucible CrossFit (17, 46, CAP+48)
      • 10. CF Bound (5T, 80, CAP+9)
      • Lane
      • 1. Dillon Bailey (27, 26, 41:22.39)
      • 2. Braeden Stubblefield (39, 2, 47:33.81)
      • 3. Logan Southard (21, 38, 40:33.17)
      • 4. ZA Anderson (19, 42, 40:16.65)
      • 5. Marco Alejandro Dapkey (17, 46, 40:07.82)
      • 6. Henry Sailes (20, 40, 40:16.74)
      • 7. Andrew McGovern (16, 48, 40:07.08)
      • 8. Dane Smith (28, 24, 41:26.60)
      • 9. Chris Killian (32, 16, 43:20.80)
      • 10. Adam Vinson (34, 12, 44:09.74)
      • 11. Zachary Mosbarger (14, 52, 40:01.02)
      • 12. Kyle Montgomery (38, 4, 45:10.20)
      • 13. Alexander Johnson (15, 50, 40:02.78)
      • 14. Adam Klink (1, 100, 36:46.03)
      • 15. Josh Mabry (8, 68, 38:58.85)
      • 16. Zach Brock (30, 20, 41:56.49)
      • 17. Ryan Reeves (33, 14, 43:59.91)
      • 18. Christopher Clyde (31, 18, 43:07.25)
      • 19. Scott Giuliano (36, 8, 44:19.01)
      • 20. Daniel Petro (29, 22, 41:44.90)
      • Lane
      • 1. Cory Gibson (25, 30, 41:07.80)
      • 2. Tim Mustion (6, 76, 38:36.75)
      • 3. Mitch Wagner (4, 84, 38:07.53)
      • 4. Norman Woodring (2, 94, 36:57.42)
      • 5. Aaron Hanna (26, 28, 41:08.07)
      • 6. John Coltey (10, 60, 39:25.99)
      • 7. Ethan Helbig (5, 80, 38:25.82)
      • 8. Raymond Romanick (13, 54, 39:51.81)
      • 9. Ben Smith (11, 58, 39:45.54)
      • 10. Connor Duddy (18, 44, 40:13.15)
      • 11. Noah Ohlsen (7, 72, 38:36.88)
      • 12. Lex Ozias (40, 0, CAP+1)
      • 13. Travis Mayer (3, 88, 37:33.83)
      • 14. Jonathan Wall (37, 6, 44:37.14)
      • 15. Nathan Bramblett (22, 36, 40:50.64)
      • 16. Alec Smith (12, 56, 39:46.07)
      • 17. Joshua Arcona (9, 64, 39:24.59)
      • 18. Bryce Lawlor (35, 10, 44:14.40)
      • 19. Kyle Bernier (24, 32, 41:05.54)
      • 20. Coty Bradburn (23, 34, 41:03.05)
      • Lane
      • 1. Julia Glotz (35, 10, CAP+2)
      • 2. Whitney Stephenson (1, 100, 40:49.57)
      • 3. Gretchen Lee (23, 34, 46:33.82)
      • 4. Elizabeth Bradley (25, 30, 46:35.06)
      • 5. Haley Adams (6, 76, 43:25.85)
      • 6. Megan O'Donnell (7, 72, 43:28.87)
      • 7. Jaimie Byerly (3, 88, 42:23.67)
      • 8. Paige Henry (16, 48, 45:17.82)
      • 9. Bailey Garrett (36T, 8, CAP+3)
      • 10. Stevie Dellinger (20, 40, 46:08.17)
      • 11. Erin Carter (33, 14, 48:40.60)
      • 12. Katlin Isaacs (38T, 4, CAP+6)
      • 13. Callerina Natori (21, 38, 46:20.66)
      • 14. Mayra Brandt (28, 24, 46:51.68)
      • 15. Kimberlee DeKrey (30, 20, 47:27.19)
      • 16. Chassity Martin (27, 26, 46:47.08)
      • 17. Briana Gongloff (36T, 8, CAP+3)
      • 18. Jordan Christie (34, 12, 48:45.53)
      • 19. Nikita Dicks (32, 16, 48:35.45)
      • 20. Monique Williams (29, 22, 46:58.08)
      • Lane
      • 1. Meghan Root (11, 58, 44:28.06)
      • 2. Whitney Gelin (9, 64, 44:07.60)
      • 3. Shelby Neal (26, 28, 46:45.80)
      • 4. Sarah Scholl (2, 94, 40:57.39)
      • 5. Lindsay Eder (8, 68, 43:53.72)
      • 6. Melissa Doll (5, 80, 43:03.13)
      • 7. Paige Semenza (12, 56, 44:28.97)
      • 8. Kaitlyn Brierley (24, 32, 46:34.67)
      • 9. Caroline Dardini (14, 52, 44:43.42)
      • 10. Mekenzie Riley (4, 84, 42:36.40)
      • 11. Cassidy Lance-Mcwherter (10, 60, 44:27.43)
      • 12. Alanna Fisk (13, 54, 44:33.44)
      • 13. Emily Bridgers (19, 42, 45:47.27)
      • 14. McKenzie Flinchum (15, 50, 44:49.21)
      • 15. Alison Scudds (22, 36, 46:22.12)
      • 16. Sarabeth Phillips (38T, 4, CAP+6)
      • 17. Dani Speegle (31, 18, 48:16.87)
      • 18. Laura Gonzalez-Marin (17, 46, 45:34.32)
      • 19. Kolson Lamb Casey (18, 44, 45:40.21)
      • 20. Nicole Corey (38T, 4, CAP+6)
      • Lane
      • 1. Dillon Bailey (16, 48, 15:38.69)
      • 2. Braeden Stubblefield (36T, 8, CAP+9)
      • 3. Logan Southard (20, 40, 16:18.20)
      • 4. ZA Anderson (27, 26, 16:46.85)
      • 5. Marco Alejandro Dapkey (29T, 22, CAP+1)
      • 6. Zach Brock (31T, 18, CAP+2)
      • 7. Ryan Reeves (21, 38, 16:18.78)
      • 8. Christopher Clyde (19, 42, 16:03.91)
      • 9. Scott Giuliano (24, 32, 16:36.15)
      • 10. Daniel Petro (35, 10, CAP+5)
      • Lane
      • 1. Henry Sailes (23, 34, 16:30.74)
      • 2. Andrew McGovern (8, 68, 14:25.64)
      • 3. Dane Smith (39, 2, CAP+18)
      • 4. Chris Killian (9, 64, 14:26.05)
      • 5. Adam Vinson (3, 88, 13:53.76)
      • 6. Zachary Mosbarger (13, 54, 14:59.03)
      • 7. Kyle Montgomery (25, 30, 16:42.26)
      • 8. Alexander Johnson (28, 24, CAP)
      • 9. Adam Klink (2, 94, 13:41.33)
      • 10. Josh Mabry (31T, 18, CAP+2)
      • Lane
      • 1. Cory Gibson (36T, 8, CAP+9)
      • 2. Tim Mustion (10, 60, 14:37.69)
      • 3. Mitch Wagner (5, 80, 14:10.30)
      • 4. Norman Woodring (14, 52, 15:01.76)
      • 5. Aaron Hanna (17, 46, 15:39.22)
      • 6. Alec Smith (18, 44, 16:01.77)
      • 7. Joshua Arcona (34, 12, CAP+4)
      • 8. Bryce Lawlor (33, 14, CAP+3)
      • 9. Kyle Bernier (12, 56, 14:54.57)
      • 10. Coty Bradburn (36T, 8, CAP+9)
      • Lane
      • 1. John Coltey (1, 100, 12:45.95)
      • 2. Ethan Helbig (7, 72, 14:23.54)
      • 3. Raymond Romanick (4, 84, 14:07.48)
      • 4. Ben Smith (6, 76, 14:18.40)
      • 5. Connor Duddy (40, 0, CAP+25)
      • 6. Noah Ohlsen (11, 58, 14:41.47)
      • 7. Lex Ozias (22, 36, 16:19.98)
      • 8. Travis Mayer (29T, 22, CAP+1)
      • 9. Jonathan Wall (26, 28, 16:44.04)
      • 10. Nathan Bramblett (15, 50, 15:27.23)
      • Lane
      • 1. Julia Glotz (39, 2, CAP+57)
      • 2. Whitney Stephenson (28, 24, CAP+26)
      • 3. Gretchen Lee (40, 0, CAP+124)
      • 4. Elizabeth Bradley (14T, 52, CAP+2)
      • 5. Haley Adams (29T, 22, CAP+27)
      • 6. Chassity Martin (36, 8, CAP+45)
      • 7. Briana Gongloff (7, 72, 15:54.10)
      • 8. Jordan Christie (35, 10, CAP+40)
      • 9. Nikita Dicks (21T, 38, CAP+15)
      • 10. Monique Williams (27, 26, CAP+23)
      • Lane
      • 1. Megan O'Donnell (9, 64, 16:33.04)
      • 2. Jaimie Byerly (21T, 38, CAP+15)
      • 3. Paige Henry (16T, 48, CAP+5)
      • 4. Bailey Garrett (23T, 34, CAP+18)
      • 5. Stevie Dellinger (16T, 48, CAP+5)
      • 6. Erin Carter (37, 6, CAP+54)
      • 7. Katlin Isaacs (29T, 22, CAP+27)
      • 8. Callerina Natori (20, 40, CAP+10)
      • 9. Mayra Brandt (23T, 34, CAP+18)
      • 10. Kimberlee DeKrey (23T, 34, CAP+18)
      • Lane
      • 1. Meghan Root (38, 4, CAP+55)
      • 2. Whitney Gelin (2, 94, 13:54.13)
      • 3. Shelby Neal (18, 44, CAP+7)
      • 4. Sarah Scholl (19, 42, CAP+9)
      • 5. Lindsay Eder (11, 58, 16:57.44)
      • 6. Sarabeth Phillips (13, 54, CAP+1)
      • 7. Dani Speegle (6, 76, 15:43.15)
      • 8. Laura Gonzalez-Marin (32, 16, CAP+30)
      • 9. Kolson Lamb Casey (10, 60, 16:45.28)
      • 10. Nicole Corey (26, 28, CAP+22)
      • Lane
      • 1. Melissa Doll (8, 68, 16:16.07)
      • 2. Paige Semenza (4, 84, 15:04.31)
      • 3. Kaitlyn Brierley (33T, 14, CAP+37)
      • 4. Caroline Dardini (33T, 14, CAP+37)
      • 5. Mekenzie Riley (3, 88, 14:39.98)
      • 6. Cassidy Lance-Mcwherter (1, 100, 13:54.12)
      • 7. Alanna Fisk (12, 56, CAP)
      • 8. Emily Bridgers (5, 80, 15:04.59)
      • 9. McKenzie Flinchum (14T, 52, CAP+2)
      • 10. Alison Scudds (29T, 22, CAP+27)
      • Lane
      • 1. T2 CrossFit (22, 36, CAP+15)
      • 2. Team Revamped (27, 26, CAP+24)
      • 3. CrossFit Soul Miami (12T, 56, CAP+7)
      • 4. CrossFit Spartanburg (25, 30, CAP+21)
      • 5. SMCF (23, 34, CAP+19)
      • 6. CrossFit Krypton (14T, 52, CAP+8)
      • 7. CrossFit Athletics (19T, 42, CAP+13)
      • 8. FREAKIN CROSSFIT 2018 (26, 28, CAP+22)
      • 9. Team Iron Force (29, 22, CAP+37)
      • Lane
      • 1. Team Ridgeline (3, 88, 15:48.13)
      • 2. Crucible CrossFit (16T, 48, CAP+9)
      • 3. GammaLammaDingDongs (10, 60, CAP+3)
      • 4. PR Star (7, 72, 16:25.76)
      • 5. CrossFit Laminin (2, 94, 15:42.18)
      • 6. Team Carolina CrossFit (14T, 52, CAP+8)
      • 7. Sabal Park (19T, 42, CAP+13)
      • 8. Requisite Fitness (28, 24, CAP+27)
      • 9. CrossFit RDU (18, 44, CAP+10)
      • 10. CrossFit Reignited Wilmington (16T, 48, CAP+9)
      • Lane
      • 1. RAW Training (1, 100, 15:20.50)
      • 2. CrossFit HYPE (24, 32, CAP+20)
      • 3. HustleHard CrossFit (8, 68, 16:41.72)
      • 4. Team Soul (6, 76, 16:20.04)
      • 5. CrossFit Balance (5, 80, 16:08.82)
      • 6. Dwala Rangers (9, 64, CAP+2)
      • 7. TTT ANIMUS (4, 84, 16:04.10)
      • 8. CF Bound (11, 58, CAP+4)
      • 9. ProdigyFit (21, 38, CAP+14)
      • 10. CrossFit Westchase (12T, 56, CAP+7)
      • Lane
      • 1. T2 CrossFit (28, 24, CAP+43)
      • 2. Team Revamped (5, 80, 09:46.46)
      • 3. CrossFit Soul Miami (23, 34, 11:54.61)
      • 4. CrossFit Spartanburg (29, 22, CAP+45)
      • 5. SMCF (27, 26, CAP+35)
      • 6. CrossFit Krypton (21, 38, 11:36.77)
      • 7. CrossFit Athletics (8, 68, 10:14.01)
      • 8. FREAKIN CROSSFIT 2018 (19, 42, 11:12.12)
      • 9. Team Iron Force (10, 60, 10:20.68)
      • Lane
      • 1. Team Ridgeline (9, 64, 10:20.55)
      • 2. Crucible CrossFit (7, 72, 10:06.59)
      • 3. GammaLammaDingDongs (11, 58, 10:22.83)
      • 4. PR Star (15, 50, 10:51.70)
      • 5. CrossFit Laminin (22, 36, 11:40.04)
      • 6. Team Carolina CrossFit (20, 40, 11:33.62)
      • 7. Sabal Park (18, 44, 11:04.07)
      • 8. Requisite Fitness (17, 46, 11:00.42)
      • 9. CrossFit RDU (25, 30, CAP+8)
      • 10. CrossFit Reignited Wilmington (16, 48, 10:56.58)
      • Lane
      • 1. RAW Training (6, 76, 10:05.75)
      • 2. CrossFit HYPE (26, 28, CAP+24)
      • 3. HustleHard CrossFit (2, 94, 09:19.47)
      • 4. Team Soul (1, 100, 08:45.04)
      • 5. CrossFit Balance (12, 56, 10:37.10)
      • 6. Dwala Rangers (4, 84, 09:39.59)
      • 7. TTT ANIMUS (3, 88, 09:28.21)
      • 8. CF Bound (24, 32, CAP)
      • 9. ProdigyFit (14, 52, 10:48.92)
      • 10. CrossFit Westchase (13, 54, 10:47.39)
      • Lane
      • 1. Erin Carter (34, 12, CAP+115)
      • 2. Katlin Isaacs (5, 80, 10:38.33)
      • 3. Chassity Martin (35T, 10, CAP+124)
      • 4. Bailey Garrett (16, 48, CAP+44)
      • 5. Monique Williams (12, 56, 12:43.11)
      • 6. Kaitlyn Brierley (25, 30, CAP+61)
      • 7. Gretchen Lee (32T, 16, CAP+114)
      • 8. Nicole Corey (18T, 44, CAP+55)
      • 9. Jordan Christie (38T, 4, CAP+163)
      • 10. Julia Glotz (30T, 20, CAP+67)
      • Lane
      • 1. Nikita Dicks (9, 64, 11:45.65)
      • 2. Alison Scudds (10, 60, 11:59.53)
      • 3. Laura Gonzalez-Marin (35T, 10, CAP+124)
      • 4. Caroline Dardini (18T, 44, CAP+55)
      • 5. Callerina Natori (35T, 10, CAP+124)
      • 6. Shelby Neal (2, 94, 08:45.42)
      • 7. Meghan Root (30T, 20, CAP+67)
      • 8. Sarabeth Phillips (11, 58, 12:21.43)
      • 9. Mayra Brandt (14, 52, CAP+25)
      • 10. Kimberlee DeKrey (32T, 16, CAP+114)
      • Lane
      • 1. Elizabeth Bradley (29, 22, CAP+66)
      • 2. Dani Speegle (17, 46, CAP+48)
      • 3. Haley Adams (4, 84, 10:30.14)
      • 4. Kolson Lamb Casey (38T, 4, CAP+163)
      • 5. Emily Bridgers (1, 100, 08:21.86)
      • 6. Alanna Fisk (8, 68, 11:19.55)
      • 7. McKenzie Flinchum (6, 76, 10:54.05)
      • 8. Paige Henry (13, 54, CAP+9)
      • 9. Stevie Dellinger (24, 32, CAP+60)
      • 10. Briana Gongloff (27T, 26, CAP+64)
      • Lane
      • 1. Bryce Lawlor (32T, 16, CAP+56)
      • 2. Daniel Petro (40, 0, CAP+124)
      • 3. Kyle Montgomery (30T, 20, CAP+55)
      • 4. Zach Brock (29, 22, CAP+51)
      • 5. Scott Giuliano (20, 40, 11:35.20)
      • 6. Cory Gibson (37, 6, CAP+111)
      • 7. Lex Ozias (10, 60, 10:21.15)
      • 8. Jonathan Wall (14, 52, 10:52.82)
      • 9. Dane Smith (4, 84, 08:55.36)
      • 10. Braeden Stubblefield (22, 36, 11:50.37)
      • Lane
      • 1. Connor Duddy (12, 56, 10:34.64)
      • 2. Christopher Clyde (32T, 16, CAP+56)
      • 3. Marco Alejandro Dapkey (32T, 16, CAP+56)
      • 4. Aaron Hanna (6, 76, 09:50.78)
      • 5. Alexander Johnson (17, 46, 11:25.52)
      • 6. Dillon Bailey (36, 8, CAP+66)
      • 7. Henry Sailes (13, 54, 10:50.98)
      • 8. ZA Anderson (19, 42, 11:31.18)
      • 9. Ryan Reeves (30T, 20, CAP+55)
      • 10. Coty Bradburn (26, 28, CAP+1)
      • Lane
      • 1. Logan Southard (7, 72, 09:51.46)
      • 2. Nathan Bramblett (3, 88, 08:46.46)
      • 3. Kyle Bernier (21, 38, 11:39.21)
      • 4. Adam Vinson (32T, 16, CAP+56)
      • 5. Travis Mayer (8, 68, 09:58.80)
      • 6. Zachary Mosbarger (25, 30, CAP)
      • 7. Alec Smith (2, 94, 07:47.78)
      • 8. Josh Mabry (16, 48, 11:15.22)
      • 9. Chris Killian (24, 32, 12:38.63)
      • 10. Joshua Arcona (27, 26, CAP+2)
      • Lane
      • 1. Noah Ohlsen (1, 100, 07:40.84)
      • 2. Tim Mustion (38, 4, CAP+113)
      • 3. Norman Woodring (11, 58, 10:22.91)
      • 4. John Coltey (9, 64, 10:19.70)
      • 5. Adam Klink (39, 2, CAP+114)
      • 6. Mitch Wagner (28, 24, CAP+5)
      • 7. Ethan Helbig (18, 44, 11:27.24)
      • 8. Raymond Romanick (15, 50, 11:14.70)
      • 9. Ben Smith (5, 80, 09:27.63)
      • 10. Andrew McGovern (23, 34, 12:38.31)
      • Lane
      • 1. Lindsay Eder (15, 50, CAP+31)
      • 2. Megan O'Donnell (38T, 4, CAP+163)
      • 3. Paige Semenza (21, 38, CAP+56)
      • 4. Whitney Gelin (18T, 44, CAP+55)
      • 5. Mekenzie Riley (7, 72, 11:16.12)
      • 6. Cassidy Lance-Mcwherter (3, 88, 09:25.69)
      • 7. Melissa Doll (27T, 26, CAP+64)
      • 8. Sarah Scholl (22T, 36, CAP+58)
      • 9. Jaimie Byerly (22T, 36, CAP+58)
      • 10. Whitney Stephenson (26, 28, CAP+63)
      • Lane
      • 1. Bryce Lawlor (9, 64, 06:02.18)
      • 2. Daniel Petro (38, 4, 07:51.05)
      • 3. Kyle Montgomery (39, 2, 08:02.40)
      • 4. Zach Brock (26, 28, 06:49.06)
      • 5. Scott Giuliano (30, 20, 07:04.45)
      • 6. Cory Gibson (34, 12, 07:37.51)
      • 7. Lex Ozias (29, 22, 07:01.02)
      • 8. Jonathan Wall (19, 42, 06:15.92)
      • 9. Dane Smith (1, 100, 05:32.90)
      • 10. Braeden Stubblefield (33, 14, 07:29.13)
      • Lane
      • 1. Connor Duddy (15, 50, 06:12.42)
      • 2. Christopher Clyde (27, 26, 06:53.34)
      • 3. Marco Alejandro Dapkey (18, 44, 06:15.89)
      • 4. Aaron Hanna (16, 48, 06:13.85)
      • 5. Alexander Johnson (37, 6, 07:47.01)
      • 6. Dillon Bailey (20, 40, 06:25.62)
      • 7. Henry Sailes (14, 52, 06:12.20)
      • 8. ZA Anderson (32, 16, 07:08.10)
      • 9. Ryan Reeves (24, 32, 06:46.00)
      • 10. Coty Bradburn (25, 30, 06:46.71)
      • Lane
      • 1. Logan Southard (13, 54, 06:10.50)
      • 2. Nathan Bramblett (22, 36, 06:44.94)
      • 3. Kyle Bernier (40, 0, 08:17.05)
      • 4. Adam Vinson (4, 84, 05:40.03)
      • 5. Travis Mayer (12, 56, 06:10.10)
      • 6. Zachary Mosbarger (8, 68, 05:58.94)
      • 7. Alec Smith (7, 72, 05:58.00)
      • 8. Josh Mabry (6, 76, 05:54.85)
      • 9. Chris Killian (21, 38, 06:28.32)
      • 10. Joshua Arcona (31, 18, 07:05.60)
      • Lane
      • 1. Noah Ohlsen (2, 94, 05:37.74)
      • 2. Tim Mustion (11, 58, 06:06.18)
      • 3. Norman Woodring (28, 24, 07:00.30)
      • 4. John Coltey (10, 60, 06:03.29)
      • 5. Adam Klink (23, 34, 06:45.04)
      • 6. Mitch Wagner (3, 88, 05:38.52)
      • 7. Ethan Helbig (5, 80, 05:40.63)
      • 8. Raymond Romanick (36, 8, 07:43.50)
      • 9. Ben Smith (17, 46, 06:14.66)
      • 10. Andrew McGovern (35, 10, 07:40.60)
      • Lane
      • 1. Erin Carter (32, 16, 07:48.84)
      • 2. Katlin Isaacs (24, 32, 07:26.05)
      • 3. Chassity Martin (38, 4, 08:28.88)
      • 4. Bailey Garrett (19, 42, 07:02.20)
      • 5. Monique Williams (20, 40, 07:11.09)
      • 6. Kaitlyn Brierley (16, 48, 06:46.97)
      • 7. Gretchen Lee (40, 0, CAP+39)
      • 8. Nicole Corey (29, 22, 07:38.04)
      • 9. Jordan Christie (28, 24, 07:37.54)
      • 10. Julia Glotz (25, 30, 07:29.74)
      • Lane
      • 1. Nikita Dicks (37, 6, 08:21.09)
      • 2. Alison Scudds (33, 14, 07:50.36)
      • 3. Laura Gonzalez-Marin (26, 28, 07:32.12)
      • 4. Caroline Dardini (9, 64, 06:15.99)
      • 5. Callerina Natori (6, 76, 06:09.38)
      • 6. Shelby Neal (18, 44, 06:59.63)
      • 7. Meghan Root (30, 20, 07:43.31)
      • 8. Sarabeth Phillips (17, 46, 06:54.96)
      • 9. Mayra Brandt (27, 26, 07:37.26)
      • 10. Kimberlee DeKrey (31, 18, 07:43.39)
      • Lane
      • 1. Elizabeth Bradley (11, 58, 06:21.31)
      • 2. Dani Speegle (8, 68, 06:11.52)
      • 3. Haley Adams (22, 36, 07:25.41)
      • 4. Kolson Lamb Casey (2, 94, 05:49.48)
      • 5. Emily Bridgers (1, 100, 05:29.38)
      • 6. Alanna Fisk (13, 54, 06:27.79)
      • 7. McKenzie Flinchum (12, 56, 06:26.90)
      • 8. Paige Henry (39, 2, CAP+9)
      • 9. Stevie Dellinger (35, 10, 07:59.81)
      • 10. Briana Gongloff (10, 60, 06:19.34)
      • Lane
      • 1. Lindsay Eder (4, 84, 05:51.11)
      • 2. Megan O'Donnell (15, 50, 06:37.81)
      • 3. Paige Semenza (5, 80, 06:09.21)
      • 4. Whitney Gelin (14, 52, 06:28.83)
      • 5. Mekenzie Riley (7, 72, 06:09.91)
      • 6. Cassidy Lance-Mcwherter (3, 88, 05:49.54)
      • 7. Melissa Doll (21, 38, 07:18.96)
      • 8. Sarah Scholl (36, 8, 08:00.53)
      • 9. Jaimie Byerly (23, 34, 07:25.59)
      • 10. Whitney Stephenson (34, 12, 07:53.37)
      • Lane
      • 1. T2 CrossFit (28, 24, CAP+144)
      • 2. FREAKIN CROSSFIT 2018 (25, 30, CAP+105)
      • 3. SMCF (24, 32, CAP+96)
      • 4. CrossFit Krypton (13T, 54, CAP+37)
      • 5. Team Revamped (26, 28, CAP+111)
      • 6. CrossFit RDU (17, 46, CAP+52)
      • 7. CrossFit Soul Miami (18, 44, CAP+57)
      • 8. Team Iron Force (20, 40, CAP+74)
      • 9. CrossFit Spartanburg (29, 22, CAP+156)
      • Lane
      • 1. Requisite Fitness (19, 42, CAP+65)
      • 2. CrossFit HYPE (12, 56, CAP+36)
      • 3. Crucible CrossFit (5, 80, CAP+9)
      • 4. ProdigyFit (23, 34, CAP+93)
      • 5. GammaLammaDingDongs (21, 38, CAP+75)
      • 6. CF Bound (4, 84, CAP+8)
      • 7. Team Carolina CrossFit (15, 50, CAP+38)
      • 8. Sabal Park (22, 36, CAP+82)
      • 9. CrossFit Reignited Wilmington (10T, 60, CAP+28)
      • 10. CrossFit Athletics (27, 26, CAP+140)
      • Lane
      • 1. Team Ridgeline (6, 76, CAP+10)
      • 2. CrossFit Laminin (8, 68, CAP+16)
      • 3. HustleHard CrossFit (3, 88, CAP+5)
      • 4. CrossFit Balance (7, 72, CAP+12)
      • 5. Team Soul (2, 94, 16:46.13)
      • 6. Dwala Rangers (13T, 54, CAP+37)
      • 7. TTT ANIMUS (9, 64, CAP+22)
      • 8. RAW Training (1, 100, 16:35.84)
      • 9. PR Star (16, 48, CAP+48)
      • 10. CrossFit Westchase (10T, 60, CAP+28)
      • Lane
      • 1. T2 CrossFit (27, 26, 07:16.29)
      • 2. FREAKIN CROSSFIT 2018 (29, 22, 07:43.85)
      • 3. SMCF (26, 28, 06:57.96)
      • 4. CrossFit Krypton (21, 38, 06:47.04)
      • 5. Team Revamped (15, 50, 05:55.93)
      • 6. CrossFit RDU (24, 32, 06:53.25)
      • 7. CrossFit Soul Miami (22, 36, 06:48.55)
      • 8. Team Iron Force (13, 54, 05:48.61)
      • 9. CrossFit Spartanburg (20, 40, 06:36.66)
      • Lane
      • 1. Requisite Fitness (11, 58, 05:45.88)
      • 2. CrossFit HYPE (28, 24, 07:24.83)
      • 3. Crucible CrossFit (4, 84, 05:18.40)
      • 4. ProdigyFit (8, 68, 05:28.18)
      • 5. GammaLammaDingDongs (9, 64, 05:30.92)
      • 6. CF Bound (17, 46, 06:01.49)
      • 7. Team Carolina CrossFit (16, 48, 05:58.54)
      • 8. Sabal Park (23, 34, 06:50.99)
      • 9. CrossFit Reignited Wilmington (5, 80, 05:22.67)
      • 10. CrossFit Athletics (14, 52, 05:52.11)
      • Lane
      • 1. Team Ridgeline (19, 42, 06:06.29)
      • 2. CrossFit Laminin (18, 44, 06:05.47)
      • 3. HustleHard CrossFit (10, 60, 05:34.85)
      • 4. CrossFit Balance (3, 88, 05:16.42)
      • 5. Team Soul (1, 100, 05:06.93)
      • 6. Dwala Rangers (7, 72, 05:25.46)
      • 7. TTT ANIMUS (12, 56, 05:46.04)
      • 8. RAW Training (2, 94, 05:10.65)
      • 9. PR Star (6, 76, 05:23.05)
      • 10. CrossFit Westchase (25, 30, 06:56.24)
      • Lane
      • 1. Cory Gibson (21T, 38, CAP+7)
      • 2. Braeden Stubblefield (36T, 8, CAP+18)
      • 3. Coty Bradburn (21T, 38, CAP+7)
      • 4. Christopher Clyde (25T, 30, CAP+9)
      • 5. Bryce Lawlor (17T, 46, CAP+4)
      • 6. Joshua Arcona (36T, 8, CAP+18)
      • 7. ZA Anderson (10, 60, 16:14.85)
      • 8. Kyle Bernier (24, 32, CAP+8)
      • 9. Jonathan Wall (9, 64, 16:02.79)
      • 10. Chris Killian (38T, 4, CAP+20)
      • 11. Connor Duddy (14, 52, 16:50.41)
      • 12. Marco Alejandro Dapkey (19T, 42, CAP+5)
      • 13. Alexander Johnson (25T, 30, CAP+9)
      • 14. Dillon Bailey (34T, 12, CAP+17)
      • 15. Lex Ozias (38T, 4, CAP+20)
      • 16. Ryan Reeves (19T, 42, CAP+5)
      • 17. Scott Giuliano (25T, 30, CAP+9)
      • 18. Zach Brock (40, 0, CAP+23)
      • 19. Kyle Montgomery (25T, 30, CAP+9)
      • 20. Daniel Petro (29T, 22, CAP+10)
      • Lane
      • 1. Henry Sailes (29T, 22, CAP+10)
      • 2. Aaron Hanna (16, 48, CAP+3)
      • 3. Adam Vinson (12, 56, 16:45.89)
      • 4. Logan Southard (31, 18, CAP+11)
      • 5. Nathan Bramblett (21T, 38, CAP+7)
      • 6. Norman Woodring (6, 76, 15:32.00)
      • 7. Travis Mayer (1, 100, 14:47.42)
      • 8. Alec Smith (3, 88, 15:22.32)
      • 9. Mitch Wagner (34T, 12, CAP+17)
      • 10. Noah Ohlsen (5, 80, 15:29.68)
      • 11. John Coltey (8, 68, 15:57.14)
      • 12. Ethan Helbig (4, 84, 15:27.28)
      • 13. Ben Smith (2, 94, 15:03.22)
      • 14. Adam Klink (7, 72, 15:53.01)
      • 15. Dane Smith (13, 54, 16:49.23)
      • 16. Josh Mabry (17T, 46, CAP+4)
      • 17. Zachary Mosbarger (15, 50, 16:50.97)
      • 18. Tim Mustion (11, 58, 16:27.00)
      • 19. Raymond Romanick (32, 16, CAP+14)
      • 20. Andrew McGovern (33, 14, CAP+15)
      • Lane
      • 1. Chassity Martin (34T, 12, CAP+3)
      • 2. Gretchen Lee (40, 0, CAP+13)
      • 3. Kimberlee DeKrey (20, 40, 19:32.57)
      • 4. Laura Gonzalez-Marin (14, 52, 18:19.84)
      • 5. Kaitlyn Brierley (24, 32, 20:12.85)
      • 6. Stevie Dellinger (18, 44, 19:15.05)
      • 7. Alison Scudds (19, 42, 19:18.39)
      • 8. Katlin Isaacs (32T, 16, CAP+1)
      • 9. Paige Henry (36, 8, CAP+5)
      • 10. Sarabeth Phillips (37, 6, CAP+6)
      • 11. Elizabeth Bradley (27, 26, 20:39.82)
      • 12. Monique Williams (12, 56, 18:09.23)
      • 13. Mayra Brandt (34T, 12, CAP+3)
      • 14. Bailey Garrett (32T, 16, CAP+1)
      • 15. Nikita Dicks (29, 22, 21:04.72)
      • 16. Meghan Root (30, 20, 21:49.16)
      • 17. Nicole Corey (31, 18, CAP)
      • 18. Julia Glotz (21, 38, 19:38.49)
      • 19. Jordan Christie (26, 28, 20:38.45)
      • 20. Erin Carter (38, 4, CAP+9)
      • Lane
      • 1. Whitney Stephenson (16, 48, 18:58.07)
      • 2. Caroline Dardini (28, 24, 21:04.33)
      • 3. Megan O'Donnell (9, 64, 17:37.14)
      • 4. Kolson Lamb Casey (11, 58, 18:06.99)
      • 5. Shelby Neal (23, 34, 20:07.27)
      • 6. Haley Adams (8, 68, 16:36.52)
      • 7. McKenzie Flinchum (4, 84, 16:13.76)
      • 8. Paige Semenza (7, 72, 16:35.97)
      • 9. Mekenzie Riley (5, 80, 16:28.18)
      • 10. Cassidy Lance-Mcwherter (6, 76, 16:34.50)
      • 11. Emily Bridgers (2, 94, 15:55.08)
      • 12. Lindsay Eder (10, 60, 17:49.70)
      • 13. Whitney Gelin (3, 88, 15:59.80)
      • 14. Alanna Fisk (22, 36, 20:06.54)
      • 15. Melissa Doll (17, 46, 19:12.65)
      • 16. Dani Speegle (1, 100, 15:14.01)
      • 17. Jaimie Byerly (25, 30, 20:37.31)
      • 18. Sarah Scholl (15, 50, 18:35.89)
      • 19. Briana Gongloff (13, 54, 18:17.14)
      • 20. Callerina Natori (39, 2, CAP+10)
      • Lane
      • 1. Braeden Stubblefield (36, 8, 05:59.78)
      • 2. Zach Brock (40, 0, 06:54.10)
      • 3. Lex Ozias (31, 18, 05:27.27)
      • 4. Scott Giuliano (32, 16, 05:28.11)
      • 5. Dillon Bailey (35, 10, 05:50.23)
      • 6. Christopher Clyde (33, 14, 05:31.46)
      • 7. Joshua Arcona (17, 46, 04:44.40)
      • 8. Cory Gibson (21, 38, 04:50.44)
      • 9. Kyle Montgomery (26, 28, 05:08.88)
      • 10. Daniel Petro (28, 24, 05:22.38)
      • Lane
      • 1. Ryan Reeves (9, 64, 04:22.91)
      • 2. Chris Killian (18, 44, 04:45.90)
      • 3. Kyle Bernier (34, 12, 05:47.50)
      • 4. Andrew McGovern (30, 20, 05:24.56)
      • 5. Jonathan Wall (11, 58, 04:26.66)
      • 6. ZA Anderson (37, 6, 06:12.68)
      • 7. Marco Alejandro Dapkey (27, 26, 05:14.00)
      • 8. Alexander Johnson (19, 42, 04:46.05)
      • 9. Bryce Lawlor (24, 32, 05:03.83)
      • 10. Coty Bradburn (39, 2, 06:24.58)
      • Lane
      • 1. Connor Duddy (20, 40, 04:48.21)
      • 2. Logan Southard (12, 56, 04:27.78)
      • 3. Nathan Bramblett (13, 54, 04:28.76)
      • 4. Tim Mustion (22, 36, 04:53.56)
      • 5. Adam Vinson (8, 68, 04:22.67)
      • 6. Josh Mabry (38, 4, 06:14.81)
      • 7. Zachary Mosbarger (25, 30, 05:05.57)
      • 8. Aaron Hanna (6, 76, 03:58.98)
      • 9. Raymond Romanick (16, 48, 04:36.90)
      • 10. Henry Sailes (23, 34, 04:54.51)
      • Lane
      • 1. Erin Carter (39, 2, CAP+10)
      • 2. Jordan Christie (32T, 16, CAP)
      • 3. Nicole Corey (27, 26, 06:19.42)
      • 4. Kimberlee DeKrey (22, 36, 06:12.18)
      • 5. Bailey Garrett (35T, 10, CAP+3)
      • 6. Nikita Dicks (25, 30, 06:16.45)
      • 7. Meghan Root (31, 18, 06:49.93)
      • 8. Julia Glotz (17, 46, 05:48.39)
      • 9. Chassity Martin (40, 0, CAP+22)
      • 10. Gretchen Lee (37, 6, CAP+4)
      • Lane
      • 1. Laura Gonzalez-Marin (15, 50, 05:45.24)
      • 2. Kaitlyn Brierley (21, 38, 06:11.66)
      • 3. Callerina Natori (10, 60, 05:21.49)
      • 4. Stevie Dellinger (29, 22, 06:27.30)
      • 5. Elizabeth Bradley (24, 32, 06:12.84)
      • 6. Alison Scudds (19, 42, 05:49.68)
      • 7. Sarabeth Phillips (35T, 10, CAP+3)
      • 8. Paige Henry (34, 12, CAP+2)
      • 9. Katlin Isaacs (30, 20, 06:36.73)
      • 10. Mayra Brandt (23, 34, 06:12.27)
      • Lane
      • 1. Monique Williams (9, 64, 05:16.09)
      • 2. Briana Gongloff (16, 48, 05:46.98)
      • 3. Sarah Scholl (20, 40, 06:10.98)
      • 4. Megan O'Donnell (18, 44, 05:49.38)
      • 5. Kolson Lamb Casey (4, 84, 04:54.50)
      • 6. Melissa Doll (32T, 16, CAP)
      • 7. Shelby Neal (12, 56, 05:32.92)
      • 8. Jaimie Byerly (38, 4, CAP+9)
      • 9. Whitney Stephenson (7, 72, 05:11.54)
      • 10. Caroline Dardini (26, 28, 06:17.25)
      • Lane
      • 1. Haley Adams (28, 24, 06:26.53)
      • 2. McKenzie Flinchum (6, 76, 05:04.06)
      • 3. Paige Semenza (5, 80, 05:00.45)
      • 4. Mekenzie Riley (11, 58, 05:31.74)
      • 5. Emily Bridgers (2, 94, 04:39.41)
      • 6. Cassidy Lance-Mcwherter (1, 100, 04:35.99)
      • 7. Whitney Gelin (3, 88, 04:45.02)
      • 8. Lindsay Eder (8, 68, 05:12.70)
      • 9. Dani Speegle (13, 54, 05:34.44)
      • 10. Alanna Fisk (14, 52, 05:34.62)
      • Lane
      • 1. Mitch Wagner (10, 60, 04:23.96)
      • 2. Norman Woodring (29, 22, 05:23.22)
      • 3. John Coltey (1, 100, 03:37.04)
      • 4. Alec Smith (5, 80, 03:55.84)
      • 5. Noah Ohlsen (4, 84, 03:44.57)
      • 6. Ethan Helbig (7, 72, 04:21.45)
      • 7. Ben Smith (2, 94, 03:42.37)
      • 8. Travis Mayer (3, 88, 03:43.06)
      • 9. Adam Klink (15, 50, 04:33.55)
      • 10. Dane Smith (14, 52, 04:30.70)

Eastern Daylight Time (UTC -4)

Directions

The Atlantic Regional will be held in West Palm Beach , FL at:

650 Okeechobee Boulevard, FL, US 33401

From I-95

Take I-95 to the Okeechobee Boulevard exit (#70) and head east on Okeechobee Boulevard for approximately 1 mile. The Palm Beach County Convention Center is located on the south side of Okeechobee Boulevard, directly across the street from CityPlace.

From Florida's Turnpike

Take Florida’s Turnpike to the West Palm Beach/Okeechobee Boulevard exit (#99) and head east for approximately 7 miles. The Palm Beach County Convention Center is located on the south side of Okeechobee Boulevard, directly across the street from CityPlace.

Vendors

Eat the 80
Zone Athletic Apparel
Virus Intl.
Valor Fitness
RX Smart Gear
RPM
Protes Protein Snacks
Ice Age Meals
Marc Pro
SFH
LesserEvil
King Kong Apparel
Kill Cliff
Junk Brands
MyoBuddy
Epic Bar
RX Bar
The Chestee
Born Primitive
Body Armor Sports Drink
Anatag
2 Pood
Temperance Training
Country Archer
5.11 Tactical
Freeze Sleeve
Perfect Bar
Ascent Protein
MBStix
CBD Medic
Steves PaleoGoods
Oceana Coffee
Frog Fitness
JerkFit
PowerDot
Lurong Living
Jaxon Jovie