Dokken CrossFit
2024 Athlete Roster
Semifinals
Registered
Troels Bergendorff
Quarterfinals
Registered
Anders Randløv
Men, Men (40-44)
Anja Wissum
Women, Women (35-39)
Mette Grandahl Sørensen
Women, Women (35-39)
Nadja Wandborg
Women
Troels Bergendorff
Men (55-59)
Invited
Andreas Kastberg
Men
Astrid Maigaard
Women
Camilla Jørgensen
Women
Dennis Nielsen
Men (40-44)
Elín Bjarnadóttir
Women (50-54)
Mads Ihlerman Jensen
Men
Peter Ritter
Men, Men (35-39)
Ronni Nielsen
Men
Sigga Laursen
Women (40-44)
Open
Anders Randløv
Men, Men (40-44)
Andreas Kastberg
Men
Anja Wissum
Women, Women (35-39)
Astrid Maigaard
Women
Camilla Jørgensen
Women
Catrine Horn
Women
Christian Jørgensen
Men
Claus Dyrhøj
Men, Men (40-44)
Dennis Nielsen
Men, Men (40-44)
Elín Bjarnadóttir
Women, Women (50-54)
Emil Risgaard
Men
Inge Kruse
Women (55-59)
Jeanet Maigaard Brun Christensen
Women, Women (45-49)
Jesper Brandt Larsen
Men, Men (45-49)
Jimmy Langelund
Men, Men (40-44)
Julie Crone
Women, Women (35-39)
Kenneth nielsen
Men
Kit Madsen
Women, Women (45-49)
Kristian Hilarius Lindhardsen
Men
Laura Ågård
Women
Lucas Koetter
Men
Lukas Adhemar
Men
Mads Paarúp
Men
Mads Skaaning
Men, Men (35-39)
Mads Sørensen
Men
Mads Unger
Men
Mads Ihlerman Jensen
Men
Majbritt Randløv
Women, Women (35-39)
Maria Dreibøl
Women, Women (45-49)
Maria Gudmansen
Women, Women (40-44)
Maria Yring
Women, Women (40-44)
Martin Dyrberg
Men, Men (40-44)
Martin Neesby
Men, Men (50-54)
Martin Nerup
Men, Men (40-44)
Mathias Lyberg
Men
Mathias Neesby
Men
Mathilde Ditlevsen
Women
Mette Grandahl Sørensen
Women, Women (35-39)
Mette Skov
Women (55-59)
Mikkel Herskind
Men
Mikkel Riismoller
Men, Men (45-49)
Nadja Wandborg
Women
Nick Kjær
Men, Men (35-39)
Nick Sørensen
Men, Men (40-44)
Patrick Hansen
Men, Men (40-44)
Peter Crone
Men, Men (45-49)
Peter Ritter
Men, Men (35-39)
Ronni Nielsen
Men
Sandra Dyreholt
Women, Women (35-39)
Sigga Laursen
Women, Women (40-44)
Simon Bygum
Men
Sofie Lyberg
Women
Thomas Christiansen
Men, Men (45-49)
Thomas Lusty
Men, Men (40-44)
Troels Bergendorff
Men (55-59)